Amphibians

1

Amphibian 1 - OK Amphibian 2 - OK thumb Amphibian 3 - OK

Latin name: Cyclorana novaehollandiae
Common Name: New Holland Frog
Image Name: IMG_36874
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin name: Cyclorana novaehollandiae
Common Name: New Holland Frog
Image Name: IMG_36876
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin name: Cyclorana alboguttata
Common Name: Striped Burrowing Frog
Image Name: IMG_1107
Available in: 1820x1249 pixel

 

 

 
thumb Amphibian 4 - OK Amphibian 5 - OK thumb Amphibian 6 - OK

Latin name: Notaden bennettii
Common Name: Crucifix Frog
Image Name: IMG_36965
Available in: 1940x1748 pixels

Latin name: Litoria rubella
Common Name: Desert Tree Frog
Image Name: IMG_44953
Available in: 1400x1160 pixels

Latin name: Neobatrachus sudelli
Common Name: Sudell's Frog
Image Name: IMG_48229
Available in: 2356x1592 pixel