Mammals

1

IMG AH 0058 - OK thumb Possum - OK IMG 32697 cropped - OK

Latin Name: Phascolarctos cinereus
Common Name: Koala
Image name: IMG_0058
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin Name: Trichosurus vulpecula
Common Name: Common Brushtail Possum
Image name: IMG_1267
Available in: 1944x2592 pixels

Latin Name: Macropus giganteus
Common Name: Eastern Grey Kangaroo
Image name: IMG_32697
Available in: 2015x1556 pixels