Reptiles

1

Reptile 1 - OK Reptile 2 - OK Reptile 3 - OK

Latin Name: Strophurus taenicauda
Common Name: Golden-tailed Gecko
Image name: IMG_27969
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin Name: Tiliqua scincoides
Common Name: Eastern Blue-tongue Skink
Image name: IMG_37412
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin Name: Tiliqua scincoides
Common Name: Eastern Blue-tongue Skink
Image name: IMG_37414
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

 

 

 
Reptile 4 - OK Reptile 5 - OK Reptile 6 - OK

Latin Name: Tiliqua rugosa
Common Name: Shingleback Skink
Image name: IMG_39665
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin Name: Egernia rugosa
Common Name: Yakka Skink
Image name: IMG_40049
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

Latin Name: Egernia rugosa
Common Name: Yakka Skink
Image name: IMG_39900
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels

     
Reptile 7 - OK thumb Reptile 8 - OK Reptile 9 - OK

Latin Name: Egernia rugosa
Common Name: Yakka Skink
Image name: IMG_40069
Available in: 2952x1944 pixels

Latin Name: Pseudonaja textilis
Common Name: Eastern Brown Snake
Image name: IMG_62456
Available in: 2422x1160 pixels

Latin Name: Strophurus williamsi
Common Name: Eastern Spiny-tailed Gecko
Image name: IMG_42012
Available in: 1955x1496 pixels

     
thumb Reptile 10 - OK Reptile 11 - OK Reptile 12 - OK
Latin Name: Strophurus williamsi
Common Name: Eastern Spiny-tailed Gecko
Image name: IMG_42023
Available in: 1754x1177 pixels
Latin Name: Pogona barbata
Common Name: Eastern Bearded Dragon
Image name: IMG_51171
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels
Latin Name: Emydura macquarii kreftii
Common Name: Krefft's River Turtle
Image name: IMG_4534
Available in: 2592x1944 pixels